Lousie at the Porter's Lodge

Staff

Lousie at the Porter's Lodge

Looking for College Officers

Accommodation, Catering & Conferences

Domestic Bursar: Alan Fuller

Accommodation & Housekeeping Manager: Jo Fisher
Housekeeper: Christine Jarv
Assistant Housekeeper: Justyna Grzelak

Head Chef: Sam Frost
Sous Chef: Helen Trundley
Junior Sous Chef: Daniel Mason
Chef de Partie: Nicholas Allen
Chef de Partie: Thomas Cullen
Chef de Partie: Franco Lorusso
Commis Chef: Ben Brooke
Kitchen Porter: Christopher Brock
Kitchen Porter: Marcin Dymek
Kitchen Porter: Paul Ward

Food Services Manager: Charles Correa
Food Services Supervisor: Diana Henderson 
Butler: Kathleen McCombe
Food Services Assistant: Patricia Gough
Food Services Assistant: Marek Kovanic
Food Services Assistant: Carmine Maio
Food Services Assistant: Luca Distefano
Conference and Food Services Assistant: Tristen Vanbiljon
Coffee Bar Assistant: Loredana Hines
Conference & Events Manager: Nikki Campin
Conference & Events Administrator: Rebecca Shaw

Alumni & Development

Development Director: Sian Cook
Deputy Development Director: Geraldine Fichard
Development & Alumni Relations Manager: Jane Reynolds
Development & Alumni Relations Officer: Robert Grayston

Central Administration

College Secretary: Fiona Brown
PA to the President, Bursar & Domestic Bursar: Charlotte Callaghan
Communications Manager: Fiona Gilsenan
Registrar: Michelle Searle

Finance

Finance Manager: Wendy Dyce
Accounts Assistant: Barbara Aloi
Accounts Assistant (Fees): Katerina Gargaroni
Accounts Assistant: (Part-time Fees) Birgit Lintner
Accounts Assistant: Elizabeth Paterson
Accounts Assistant: Natalia Ponomarchouk

Gardens

Head Gardener: Philip Stigwood
Senior Gardener: Oscar Holgate
Gardeners: Philip de Luca, Luke Hale

IT Department

IT Manager (Head): Mirza Yousaf Baig
IT Officer: Neil McIntosh
Senior IT Support Officer: Luke Reid
IT Support Officer: Alex Rizzo

Lee Library & Archives

Librarian: Meg Westbury
Library Assistant: Laurence Smith
Archivist & Records Manager: Frieda Midgley
Academic Skills Librarian: Laura Jeffrey

Maintenance

Clerk of Works: Neil Newman
Assistant Clerk of Works: David Rivers
Carpenter: Darien O'Brien
Electrician: Arthur Benfield
Electrician: Carl Cullum
Maintenance Assistant: Alan Hawkins
Maintenance Assistant: Joshua Curry
Painter/Decorator: David Long
Painter/Decorator: Dean Matthews
Plumber: Tim Clarke
Plumber: James Hanslow

Human Resources

HR Manager: Sally Cullen

Porters

Head Porter: Mike Wignall
Deputy Head Porter: Miles Stratton
Senior Porter: Andrew Fowles
Porter: Simon Gould
Porter: Larry Pulley
Porter: Kevin Sebley
Porter: Louise Wilson

Press Fellowship

Director: Professor John Naughton

Tutorial

Tutorial Office Manager: Rajashree Dhanaraj
Tutorial Administrator: Emma Faid
Tutorial Administrator (UG Admissions and Examinations): Debbie Miles
Postgraduate administrator: Kim Allen
Student Recruitment Officer: Joe Cotton
Student Finance Officer: Elizabeth Bland
College Nurse: Sally Maccallum